Saturday, May 19, 2007

God damn

Why the hell did my have to ever come back. I didn't miss him. I didn't fucking care that he was gone. But now that he is, Idk what changed in him, he's such a bitch. And god damn, I can't even begin to describe...

And I totally blew my audition..and...if i don;t get into to beacon of light in this place where I am, where everything is just another expected dissapointment, with this, I thought I would succeed...and now that feeling.......I just can't handle this. I don't want to be alive

1 comment:

Anonymous said...

your going to be okay, even if its not, even if it all ain't, youre gonna be okay. i know it.